Výsledky

 SEZÓNA 2018/2019           

 JARO  2019: soupeři - SVRATKA,JÍVOVÍ, OSOVÁ BITÝŠKA,ROŽNÁ,ŽĎÁR N/S., MĚŘÍN, NOVÁ VES

11.zápasů   4 výhry  1 remíza  6 proher      13 bodů   50:59



 

ROŽNÁ - JIMRAMOV   2:0 (0:0)


JIMRAMOV - SVRATKA   9:1 (5:1)


3.,11.min  Borovský Ondřej

7.,34.min Podsedník Pavel

20.,36.min Bukaček Martin

24.,44.min Ondrůch Robin

37.min Peňáz Štěpán  

JIMRAMOV - JÍVOVÍ   6:7  (3:2)

6. a 41. Peňáz Štěpán

13. Ondrůch Robin

15. a 50. Podsedník Pavel

46. Satorie Jan

JIMRAMOV - ŽĎÁR  NAD SÁZAVOU  3:13  (1:6)

5. Borovský Ondřej

41. pen Švarc Martin

46. Podsedník  Pavel

JIMRAMOV - MĚŘÍN    3:12   (1:8)


2. a 39. Podsedník Pavel

32. Satorie Jan

OSOVÁ BITÝŠKA  - JIMRAMOV  8:6  (7:4)


5.,9.,10. a 24. Podsedník Pavel

23. Ondrůch Robin

44. Peňáz Štěpán

NOVÁ VES - JIMRAMOV   2:7  (2:1)


6. Satorie Jan

26. a 42. Peňáz Štěpán 

28. a 48. Husák Dominik

30. a 35.  Šimon David

JIMRAMOV - OSOVÁ BITÝŠKA  4:5 (2:2)


12. a 21. Podsedník Pavel

28. Satorie Jan

41. Husák Dominik

JIMRAMOV - SVRATKA   5:4  (1:3)


9. a 43. Podsedník Pavel

36. Šimon David

38. Peňáz Štěpán

48. Ondrůch Robin

ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU - JIMRAMOV  4:4 (3:2)


37. a 44  Podsedník Pavel

17. Satorie Jan

3. Peňáz Štěpán

JIMRAMOV   ROŽNÁ   3:1  ( 1:1)


18. Podsedník Pavel

38. Satorie Jan

45. Šimon David


PODZIM 2018   

SOUPEŘI: ROŽNÁ,SVRATKA,ŠTĚPÁNOV,NOVÁ VES,VELKÁ LOSENICE,DOUBRAVNÍK,ŽĎÁR "B",JIMRAMOV

  14.ZÁPASŮ    11 VÝHER  3 PROHRY SKÓRE   177:46   33BODŮ


ŠTĚPÁNOV -  JIMRAMOV     3:23  (2:13)

Sedlák Matyáš   9x  (1.,2,2,5,6,9,18,30 a 31.min)

Satorie Jan   5x ( 3.,10,23,28 a 44.min)

Šimon David  1x  (12.min)

Podsedník Pavel  5x ( 12.,26,37,38. a 49.min)

Borovský Ondřej  2x (22. a 34.min)

40. vlastní soupeř

JIMRAMOV  -  VELKÁ LOSENICE     22:0  (  9:0)

Sedlák Matyáš   12x (4,6,8,12,13,18,31,37,38,41,44. a 45.min)

Borovský ondřej  1x  (10.min)

Šimon David   1x  (10.min)

Peňáz Štěpán  3x  ( 23,34. a 36.min)

Podsedník Pavel 1x  (27.min)

Satorie Jan  4x  (29.,39,40. a 46.min)

JIMRAMOV - SVRATKA     15:2  (8:1)

Peňáz Štěpán  1 x   (3.min)

Sedlák Matyáš   5x  (8,18,26,36. a 46.min) 

Satorie Jan  3x  (15,16.24. min)

Podsedník Pavel  5x (20, 22., 36, 50 a 50.min)

Hubert Tomáš  1x  (39.min)

ROŽNÁ  - JIMRAMOV   5:4  (4:3)


Sedlák Matyáš  4x ( 7.,13.,23. a 34.min)

ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU - JIMRAMOV      2:9   (2:5)

Sedlák Matyáš 5x (4.,19.,29.,30. a32.min)

 Satorie Jan 1x  (6.min.)

 Podsedník Pavel  2x (11. a 13.min)

Peňáz Štěpán  1x (46.min)

JIMRAMOV - DOUBRAVNÍK    12:3   (8:1)

Sedlák Matyáš   7x  ( 2.,14.,18.,28.,39.,47. a 49.min)

Ondrůch Robin  2x  (  5.a 8.min.)

Peňáz Štěpán  1x   ( 7.min)

Satorie Jan  2x ( 14.a 15.min)

JIMRAMOV - NOVÁ VES   11:2    ( 5:1 )


Sedlák Matyáš  9x ( 3.,9,11,13.,14.26.,39,40.a 45.min)

Podsedník Pavel  1x  (27.min)

Borovský Ondřej  1x ( 31.min)

NOVÁ VES  - JIMRAMOV   2:10  (0:5)


Podsedník Pavel   1x  (8.min.)

Šimon David 2x (11. a 24.min)

Sedlák Matyáš 6x (15.,20.,28.,31.40 a 45.min)

Hubert Tomáš  1x (32.min)

JIMRAMOV - DOUBRAVNÍK    26:0  ( 12:0)


Bukáček Martin  6x ( 1.,13.,15.,21.,36. a 44. min)

Sedlák Matyáš  6x ( 2.21.,22.,23.,32. a 34.min)

Satorie Jan  3x ( 7.,38. a 47.min)

Ondrůch Robin 3x ( 8.,30. a 50.min)

Podsedník Pavel  4x ( 9.,39.,41. a 47.min)

Peňáz Štěpán  2x ( 11. a 46.min)

Šimon David  2x ( 48. a  50.min)

JIMRAMOV - SVRATKA     5:0  (3:0)


Šimon David  1x ( 11.min)

Sedlák Matyáš  4x (  13.,20,26. a 36.min)

ROŽNÁ - JIMRAMOV  8:5 ( 5:4)


Sedlák Matyáš  3x  (7., 20. a 24. min)

Podsedník Pavel  2x (15. a 35.min)

JIMRAMOV - ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU    5:14  (5:8)


Sedlák Matyáš  1x ( 2.min)

Peňáz Štěpán 2x (7. a 14.min)

Podsedník Pavel 1x (16.min)

Satorie Jan 1x (18.min)

VELKÁ LOSENICE - JIMRAMOV   2:10  (1:3)


Sedlák Matyáš   4x ( 6.,7.,30 a 43. min)

Satorie Jan  3x ( 19.,43. a 44. min)

Peňáz Štěpán  2x (34. a 50.min)

Podsedník Pavel 1x ( 48.min)

JIMRAMOV - ŠTĚPÁNOV N/SVT.   20:3  (10:


Borovský Ondřej  4x ( 3.,22.,38.a 46.min)

Satorie Jan 2x (5., a 29.min)

Sedlák Matyáš  7x ( 8.,17.,17.,19.,31.,41. a 50min)

Šimon David 1x ( 15.min)

Podsedník Pavel  4x ( 20.,47.,48. a 49.min)

Hubert Tomáš 1x ( 23.min)

Ondrůch Robin 1x ( 45.min)